ALL TEAM

All 93 Team Ranking
08 sep
09 sep
10 sep
Team COACH sparring sparring Team Poomse
Poomsae Poomsae Pair TEAM
 SPEED POWER / MALAYSIA GM BALA 27 0 1 0 0
 WTIA TAEKWONDO CENTER / MALAYSIA SARA YAP SHIN YEE 10 0 16 3 5
 TYC / MALAYSIA LEE MENG KITT 19 0 2 0 0
 MIRACLE MARTIAL ARTS SCHOOL / INDONESIA DON BOSCO EKO SULISTYO 1 0 0 0 0
 ACME / SINGAPORE FONG YEE MIN 13 0 7 0 0
 MMU MELAKA / MALAYSIA KELVIN LEOW 8 0 3 0 1
 CHAMCHAMAL TAEKWONDO TEAM / IRAQ ARAS OMAR 4 0 2 0 0
 CHINA HONG KONG TAEKWONDO INSTITUTE YUEN WING CHUNG 1 0 4 0 0
 RSB PERAK / MALAYSIA PUTERI ANGGERIK SUKMA 11 0 0 0 0
 ELITE TAEKWONDO CLUB, JOHOR / MALAYSIA LIEW KIM MOOI 2 0 4 1 0
 LEO SPORTS & CULTURAL SOCIETY / INDIA MS. SHIVANI AGGARWAL 6 0 8 1 0
 KONGO GAKUEN TKD CLUB / JAPAN SATO TAKANOBU 4 0 4 2 0
 POLYTECHNIC MALAYSIA RAPATKORN PRASOPSUK 23 0 1 0 0
 ADVANCE TAEKWONDO SPORT ACADEMY / MALAYSIA RAYMOND TOH MENG HUI 10 0 8 1 2
 NEWGEN TAEKWONDO CLUB / MALAYSIA LEE KEE TAT 11 0 0 0 0
 DRAGON CLUB / MYANMAR SOE HTUT OO 3 0 3 0 0
 PERDANA TAEKWONDO CLUB, SABAH / MALAYSIA BERNARDO VIVERO 22 0 4 0 0
 WHAMPOA CC / SINGAPORE ROBIN CHOW 1 0 1 1 0
 STORM TAEKWONDO CLUB / MALAYSIA MOHAMAD SYAMSYIR JAMEL 4 0 0 0 0
 DYNAMIC TAEKWONDO CLUB / MALAYSIA PHUAH CHEN HONG 15 0 0 0 0
 CHINA TMA LI CHAO 8 0 11 2 2
 GOLDEN SHARK,ESTA / INDONESIA NUGRAHA BUDI C 1 0 3 0 0
 ATMA JAYA YOGYAKARTA, ESTA / INDONESIA DANNY HARSONO 6 0 0 0 0
 ATTACK TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION / HONG KONG CHAN YAT SING 4 0 0 0 0
 CAMBODIA YIV VANDY 5 0 2 1 0
 ARAB SPORT CENTRE / PALESTINE IBRAHIM JUDEH 0 0 0 0 0
 KELAB TAEKWONDO BTFC / MALAYSIA RAFFIQUE HASHIMI 8 0 17 7 4
 WORLD YOUTH TAEKWONDO FEDERATION / KOREA KIM, KIH-WOON 31 0 28 0 0
 KELAB TAEKWONDO KUKKIWON BINTULU / MALAYSIA CHIEW MEE LIN 8 0 3 1 1
 VISION TAEKWONDO, NEGERI SEMBILAN / MALAYSIA MASTER RAMANAIDU 9 0 0 0 0
 KELAB TAEKWONDO MJ / MALAYSIA LUM POH YEE 2 0 0 0 0
 UNITED SPORT TAEKWONDO CLUB / MALAYSIA CHEW WEI YAN 0 0 12 0 0
 ELITE SPORT TAEKWONDO CLUB / MALAYSIA MASTER TAN CHONG EU 0 0 1 0 1
 SHAN YUAN HUI / CHINA ZHANG XIAO LING 0 0 1 0 0
 NS TAEKWONDO CLUB / MALAYSIA SIR KANESWARAN 6 0 0 0 0
 KELANTAN STATE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION (WTF) / MALAYSIA MASTER CHONG CHEE CHYN 9 0 0 0 0
 MOI TAEKWONDO CLUB / MALAYSIA RAFIE AZRI 18 0 2 0 0
 BAHAR CLUB / IRAN MAAHDI MOHAMMADI MOBARAKI 62 0 2 2 0
 TAWAN TAEKWONDO CLUB / LAOS MASTER JUNGWOO JIN 6 0 0 1 0
 BAKAT MSNT / MALAYSIA JIMMY LOR 11 0 0 0 0
 A TEAM TAEKWONDO CLUB / MALAYSIA SASHI 16 0 0 0 0
 MATSA TAEKWONDO CLUB / MALAYSIA NORLEZA GAPAR 29 0 7 2 0
 ADVENTURE TAEKWONDO / MALAYSIA MASTER PICHAN 11 0 0 0 0
 WENWU MARTIAL ARTS / MALAYSIA LEW YOU CHUAN 0 0 2 1 0
 BANGLADESH MAHMUDUL ISLAM RANA 11 0 6 0 0
 ACTO / AUSTRALIA ROSS HARTNETT 14 0 6 3 0
 MELAKA TAEKWONDO CLUB, MELAKA / MALAYSIA YEW FONG MENG 18 0 2 0 0
 A ONE TAEKWONDO CLUB / MALAYSIA ANANTH 0 0 3 1 0
 KELAB TAEKWONDO TELUK INTAN / MALAYSIA MASTER MAHESWARAN 3 0 0 0 0
 UNITED TAEKWONDO SABAH ASSOCIATION / MALAYSIA JOSEPH KUNG 16 0 9 1 1
 J H KIM TAEKWONDO INSTITUTE (BUKIT TIMAH) / SINGAPORE LAI HAN SENG 5 0 8 2 1
 JORDAN IBRAHIM ABUZAID 28 0 5 1 0
 CLUB SARA TAEKWONDO / MALAYSIA MASTER MANIMARAN 12 0 0 0 0
 PHILIPPINE TAEKWONDO UNION ANTHONY MOBEN ANGELES 15 0 0 0 0
 WU KWON / MALAYSIA CHEAH SIEW LENG 0 0 7 1 0
 TAWEESILP THAILAND TAWEESILP KHAMNUN 29 0 0 0 0
 TAEKWONDO BOARD OF INDIA SANDEEP K SURYA 14 0 6 0 0
 TEAM INDIA ALOK SINGH 3 0 0 0 0
 PRIMAJAYA TAEKWONDO CLUB / MALAYSIA FONG YING NAM 0 0 11 2 0
 ASIA PACIFIC UNIVERSITY / MALAYSIA TONY LEE 5 0 2 1 0
 MBW JINJANG / MALAYSIA LEE WING KEAT 7 0 0 0 0
 KOREAN MARTIAL ARTS COMMUNITY PAKISTAN (KMACP) / PAKISTAN SHAUKAT FAZAL CHAUDHRY 1 0 3 0 1
 WIN LONG TKD CLUB / MALAYSIA LEW WEI XUAN 4 0 5 1 1
 INDIA , BANGALORE DORAI . C 8 0 5 0 0
 TAIWAN CHAN JEN YUAN 1 0 0 0 0
 ROCKAFELLA / MALAYSIA SUBRAMANIAM 6 0 0 0 0
 CHONKWON TAEKWONDO CLUB / MALAYSIA MARY LOO 4 0 0 0 0
 COSMOS MARTIAL ARTS / MALAYSIA KUEK BOON CHUAN 0 0 10 2 0
 MBW NEXUS / MALAYSIA JOACHIM THEAN 0 0 1 0 0
 INDIA MANOJ KUMAR 2 0 0 0 0
 BRUNEI DARUSSALAM KIM BYUNG HEE 0 0 2 1 0
 KELAB GEMILANG TAEKWONDO TERENGGANU / MALAYSIA NAJIB ALI MOHAMED FAROOK 14 0 0 0 0
 MNK(KHONKAEN), THAILAND PRATCHAYA PHAOPHAN 10 0 0 0 0
 COURAGE MARTIAL ARTS / MALAYSIA ALEXANDRA IAN CHONG 0 0 34 11 11
 TAIWAN TMA LEE TUNG HSIEN 1 0 2 0 0
 CHAMPIONS ACADEMY / INDIA MANOJ KUMAR 1 0 0 0 0
 NEPAL YEONGDAL KWON 3 0 3 0 0
 AZIZYAY SPORTS CLUB / IRAQ MOHAMMED ALDAWODIE 3 0 0 0 0
 BLACKBELT TAEKWONDO CLUB / MALAYSIA MUHAMAD KAMARUL NIZAM 12 0 3 0 1
 KELAB TAEKWONDO SKID / MALAYSIA LOORTHUNATHAN 13 0 0 0 0
 KAYODAN TAEKWONDO CLUB / SRI LANKA M.A.N.S MALLAWARACHCHI 1 0 3 0 0
 TASHKENT CITY / UZBEKISTAN SOBIR NAZARALIEV 6 0 0 0 0
 BILLY TAEKWONDO CLUB / INDONESIA BILLY KOMARA 0 0 1 0 0
 VIETNAM DANG DINH HUNG 13 0 3 1 0
 kooh sports rojan ali 0 0 0 0 0
 IRAN MOHAMMADSADEGH GHANBARI 10 0 0 0 0
 Planet Taekwondo Martial Arts Academy lee cheong boo 0 0 1 0 0
 IRAQI AIRWAYS SPORTCLUB / IRAQ METHAQ TALIB HUSSEIN 1 0 0 0 0
 CK TAEKWONDO CLUB / MALAYSIA MASTER CK KARAN 4 0 0 0 0
 KRUSTIGA TKD CLUB / TANZANIA 1 0 0 0 0
 HELIOPOLIS TKD CLUB, CAIRO / EGYPT 1 0 0 0 0
 Takavaran Mojtaba 0 0 1 0 0
 Uzbekistan Abdurafov Dontonbek 0 0 0 0 0
    745 0 301 54 32
    1132

Copyright © 2016 FRCombat. All Rights Reserved

Back to Top

Back to Top