Poomsae :
LOGOUT
Please Login
SUPER JUNIOR (BELOW 10 YEARS)
1383 JAYDEN FOO FANG JEAT Black
Smart MA Taekwondo
1408 MUHD AMMAR HAIDAR BIN AMIRRUDIN Red
SKID TAEKWONDO
1430 MUHAMMAD HAZIQ BIN AZLAN Blue
HYPERMAX MJ
1363 AIDEN OOI YE THAM Black
HEROS TAEKWONDO
1420 Wong Yi Hang Blue
D & C Taekwondo
1416 CLARKSON NG JUN JIANG Blue
Speed Power Melaka
1328 TAN HSIEN JIEN Red
BTFC Taekwondo Club
1386 LOONG MIIN HONG Red
Champion Taekwondo
1361 PHUWICH CHONTHONG Green
ADVANCE TAEKWONDO TEAM
1378 NG KYE JIN Black
Smart MA Taekwondo
1357 Eg Jun Ming -
TEMATA
1421 Yap Ka Keat Red
D & C Taekwondo
1401 AHMAD NASHRIQ RAYQAL BIN AHMAD SHUBKI -
HYPERMAX SEPANG
1329 DANICA LEE Red
BTFC Taekwondo Club  
1340 Emilie Wengyan Muller -
TEMATA  
1331 JOANNE FUM Green
BTFC Taekwondo Club  
1373 MANISHIKA GANESWARY A/P SURIAN Yellow
HEROS TAEKWONDO  
1403 INAS ERYNA BINTI HARTIKA -
HYPERMAX SEPANG  
1400 OSHA ATIKA NOVIA DOSMON -
CTC BATAM INDONESIA  
1382 Shahista Karleesha bt Shahmi Saifuddin Green
MJ Taekwando Club  
1372 CHADAPORN KHEDLUMKHAO Green
ADVANCE TAEKWONDO TEAM  
1433 WAN ALYA BINTI WAN SYAMSUL AMLY -
SPEED POWER TAEKWONDO  
1316 NUR SYAHIDA HAZIQAH BINTI MUHAMAD HAFIZ Black
Speed Power Melaka  
1402 IRIS NUR QALESYA ADELYA BINTI SHAMSUDIN -
HYPERMAX SEPANG  
1330 SOPHIE KAY DE WIND Red
BTFC Taekwondo Club  
1435 TIA MATTHEWS KOLATH -
Champion Taekwondo  
1388 ADRIANA TEE Red
Champion Taekwondo  
1432 NUR FATIMAH NADHIRAH BINTI ISMANAZIR -
SPEED POWER TAEKWONDO  
1333 EMILY CAITLYN DE WIND Black
BTFC Taekwondo Club  
1413 NUR ANIQ QISTINA BALQIS BINTI NIZAMUDDIN -
HYPERMAX SEPANG  
1332 ZOEY FUM Black
BTFC Taekwondo Club  
CADET JUNIOR (11-13 YEARS)
1327 GREGORY ANG Black
BTFC Taekwondo Club
1427 KWAN WEI XIAN Black
MBW (TCL)
1380 LAU TING JUN Black
Smart MA Taekwondo
1347 Charles Chua Long Xiang Green
TEMATA
1364 CHEN WEI HAN Red
HEROS TAEKWONDO
1318 Ahmad Nazhan bin Azam Green
TEMATA
1409 ABDUL MAJEED BIN ABDUL AZEEZ Black
SKID TAEKWONDO
1326 LOOI YONG HAN Black
BTFC Taekwondo Club
1384 JAYDEN FOO FANG JEAT Black
Smart MA Taekwondo
1394 NICHOLAS LOO REN BIN -
Champion Taekwondo
1434 WONG CHENG DING -
Champion Taekwondo
1379 NG KYE JIN Black
Smart MA Taekwondo
1338 Nicolas Weijun Muller -
TEMATA
1325 LOUIS KHOO Black
BTFC Taekwondo Club
1324 SIAH PANG YONG Black
BTFC Taekwondo Club
1406 HALIM TEGAR PRAYOGO -
NUNUKAN KALTARA INDONESIA
1411 SITI SYAHMI SHAFIYYAH Red
HYPERMAX MJ  
1312 AURELLIA FERIANI PUTRI -
PPOPD TI BADUNG BALI  
1404 SITI ALYA MAISARAH -
HYPERMAX SEPANG  
1389 NUR AZREEN FARHANAH Black
Champion Taekwondo  
1395 NICHOLE LOO WEI EN -
Champion Taekwondo  
1417 AULIA PUTRI FARKHAN -
CTC BATAM INDONESIA  
1439 Sree A/P Morimuthu -
ADVENTURE TAEKWONDO CLUB  
1343 Gunaletchumy Black
TEMATA  
1415 AINUL MARDHIYAH BINTI KHAIRUL SHAHAR -
HYPERMAX SEPANG  
1414 NURUL ADLINA NATASHA -
HYPERMAX SEPANG  
JUNIOR (14-18 YEARS)
1393 MUHAMMAD NURDANIEL ISYRAQ Black
Champion Taekwondo
1431 WAN MUHAMMAD AFIF AZREEN BIN ZULKIFLI -
SPEED POWER TAEKWONDO
1321 Ngu Pei Jie Black
TEMATA
1397 Renaldo Saputra -
PENGKAB TI MUARA ENIM
1407 HALIM TEGUH SAPUTRO -
NUNUKAN KALTARA INDONESIA
1366 THOMAS OOI YE ZHI Black
HEROS TAEKWONDO
1438 Danish lukman bin Khairul Yussoff -
Smart MA Taekwondo
1311 I KADEK NANDA DHARMA SAMPURNA SANGGING -
PPOPD TI BADUNG BALI
1322 Wong Chun Wing Black
TEMATA
1399 ERIK STRADA -
KTTC SULTRA INDONESIA
1412 CHRISTINA RICHARD Black
Champion Taekwondo  
1392 NUR ADRIANA Black
Champion Taekwondo  
1436 NURILYANA NADHIRAH BTE HAIRUL NIZAM Black
MATSA TAEKWONDO CLUB  
1367 NAVANEETA LAKSSHHMI A/P SURIAN Red
HEROS TAEKWONDO  
1381 EILEEN LIM JIA CHIN Black
Smart MA Taekwondo  
1334 GAN YEONG JIN Black
BTFC Taekwondo Club  
1422 Tan Shin Pei Black
Traditional Taekwondo Sport Centre (T.T.S.C)  
1310 MADE DIVAZYA ENJELICA -
PPOPD TI BADUNG BALI  
1351 Kek Mei Jun Black
Traditional Taekwondo Sport Centre (T.T.S.C)  
1st SENIOR (19-30 YEARS)
1314 A.A PUTRA ANANDA CAESAR JAGADITHA -
PPOPD TI BADUNG BALI
1349 Kek Meng Her Black
Traditional Taekwondo Sport Centre (T.T.S.C)
1391 MUHAMAMD NORIQMAL HAZIQ Black
Champion Taekwondo
1348 Steven Lee Chong Shian Black
Traditional Taekwondo Sport Centre (T.T.S.C)
1398 Imam Noer Hidayat -
PENGKAB TI MUARA ENIM
1315 RAI PUTRI KARTIKA SARI -
PPOPD TI BADUNG BALI  
1350 Tan Shin Pei Black
Traditional Taekwondo Sport Centre (T.T.S.C)  
1313 MELINDA EVELYNA -
PPOPD TI BADUNG BALI  
1424 MUMTAZAH BINTI MUDA -
BBTA  
1425 NOR MASHITAH BINTI MOHD NAZAR -
BBTA  
2nd SENIOR (31-40 YEARS)
1359 MR.SOMWANG POOSUWAN Black
JOSEPH-UPATHAM SAMPRAN THAILAND
1385 RAFFIQUE HASHIMI Black
BTFC Taekwondo Club
1360 THIDAPORN SAEMEE Yellow
ADVANCE TAEKWONDO TEAM  
1352 AUNGSUMALEE SOMBOONSUK Black
ADVANCE TAEKWONDO TEAM  
1418 RIMA HARIATY BINTI REDZUAN -
Oriental Taekwondo Club  
1st MASTER (41-50 YEARS)
1335 HAZARAI AHMAD FUZI Black
BTFC Taekwondo Club
2nd MASTER (51 YEARS ABOVE)
1428 BALAKRISHNAN THERAMAN Black
SPEED POWER TAEKWONDO
1437 PANNER SELVAM Black
SPEED POWER TAEKWONDO

Copyright © 2016 FRCombat. All Rights Reserved

Back to Top

Back to Top