Poomsae :
LOGOUT
Please Login
PEWEE (4-6 YEARS) COLOUR BELT 10-5
0723 Li Ho Wai Green
HK TKD Jung Do Kwan SS TEAM
0699 Ian Billy Shum Yellow
Hong Kong Taekwondo Premier League
0809 LUO ZI XUAN Green
The Poomsae Union of HK, China
0938 ZHANG RUI SONG Yellow
CHINA TMA
INFANT (7-11 YEARS) COLOUR BELT 10-5
0806 Zheng Zhen Lin Green
The Poomsae Union of HK, China
0909 Goshima Yukiya Green
Kongo Gakuen Taekwondo Club
0870 RUDRA JAGDISH KADU Green
INDO-RAIGAD TAEKWONDO TEAM
0878 WU PEIXIAN Green
China Taekwondo Team
0813 CHEN GUI XIAN Green
The Poomsae Union of HK, China
0857 AYDEN RAFFAEL HASHIMI Green
BTFC Taekwondo Club (MAS)
0975 LI HAO YUAN Yellow
CHINA TMA
0663 Lee Cheuk Lam Green
HK TEAMMUDO
0662 Kan Yui Fung Green
HK TEAMMUDO
0908 Okuhira Jin Green
Kongo Gakuen Taekwondo Club
0911 Ryu Hyon Yellow
Kongo Gakuen Taekwondo Club
0910 Kim Yoon Gwi Yellow
Kongo Gakuen Taekwondo Club
0981 DAI ZI LIN Yellow
CHINA TMA
0664 Siu Yat Hin Green
HK TEAMMUDO
0728 NIK ANAQI BIN NIK MUHAMMAD HAFIZ Green
NS TAEKWONDO CLUB
0805 Chan Shi Ying Green
The Poomsae Union of HK, China  
0920 WANG HUIXIAN Yellow
China Taekwondo Team  
0903 Takemoto Yui Green
Kongo Gakuen Taekwondo Club  
0901 Her Hyeon Yellow
Kongo Gakuen Taekwondo Club  
0904 Kawakami Saya Green
Kongo Gakuen Taekwondo Club  
0902 Kumakawa Kiara White
Kongo Gakuen Taekwondo Club  
0722 So Wai Kiu Green
HK TKD Jung Do Kwan SS TEAM  
INFANT (7-11 YEARS) COLOUR BELT 4-1
0929 Joao Victor Murakami Red
Pequeno Tigre Taekwondo Academy
0976 XIE ZI XUAN Red
CHINA TMA
0769 Wong Kah Ming Red
Choi Taekwondo Academy
0745 MA Ho Kwan Red
Kwok’s Team
0768 Wong Zheng Yong Red
Choi Taekwondo Academy
0767 Goh Ming Yuan Red
Choi Taekwondo Academy
0987 FARENTINO FRANGKLIN BAYANG Red
UTI PRO Indonesia
0687 YEUNG Lok Wang Red
International TaekWondo Hong Kong Association (F Team)
1215 HUANG, LONG-WEI Red
CHINESE TAIPEI
0821 TIAN JIAHONG Red
China Taekwondo Team
1210 NUR SYAHIDA HAZIQAH Red
SPEED POWER MALAYSIA
0828 Chan Ning Sun Red
International TaekWondo Hong Kong Association (F Team)
0803 Yang Rui Zhi Red
The Poomsae Union of HK, China
0907 Lee Won Seon Blue
Kongo Gakuen Taekwondo Club  
0905 Mizuguchi Yui Blue
Kongo Gakuen Taekwondo Club  
0874 VANSHIKA NIKHIL BHAGWAT Green
INDO-RAIGAD TAEKWONDO TEAM  
0906 Park Won He Blue
Kongo Gakuen Taekwondo Club  
0781 Beatriz Pedrozo Blue
Associação Ipiranga Brasil  
0708 ZLATA CHAYKUN Red
J H KIM TAEKWONDO INSTITUTE (BUKIT TIMAH)  
0971 HUYNH BAO TRAN Red
VIETNAM TAEKWONDO TEAM  
1214 HSIAO, YOU-TZU Red
CHINESE TAIPEI  
0814 HE ZI YI Red
The Poomsae Union of HK, China  
INFANT (7-11 YEARS) COLOUR BELT POOM/DAN
0818 LIU YANTING Black
China Taekwondo Team
0690 Suzuki Eiki Black
Kongo Gakuen Taekwondo Club
0923 LI CHENG MIN Black
CHINA TMA
0988 CHEN CHENG WEI Black
CHINESE TMA
0982 CHOU KUAN YU Black
CHINESE TMA
0801 LIN CHUN KIT Black
The Poomsae Union of HK, China
0688 Lam Ho Kwan Black
International TaekWondo Hong Kong Association (B1 Team)
0730 Jam Sung Lap Black
International TaekWondo Hong Kong Association (B1 Team)
1209 NUR IEZZATUL RAHIMAH Black
SPEED POWER MALAYSIA  
0893 渡部 理央 Black
LINX Taekowndo Academy  
CADET (12-14 YEARS) COLOUR BELT 10-5
0854 Bibek Shrestha Red
Nepalese Taekwondo Academy
0761 krishna aravindan Green
SPEED POWER TAEKWONDO INDIA
0807 WANG YU RONG Yellow
The Poomsae Union of HK, China
0763 AAYUSH MAGAR Green
Nepal Taekwondo Association
0810 LIN JUN FENG Green
The Poomsae Union of HK, China
0692 The Sung Hei Curtis Green
Hong Kong Society of Taekwondo
0762 S.VEERAVALLI NAYAGAM Green
SPEED POWER TAEKWONDO INDIA
0729 MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ BIN MOHD NIZAM Green
NS TAEKWONDO CLUB
0977 SONG YU XIAO Yellow
CHINA TMA  
0694 Wong Ching Nam Green
Hong Kong Society of Taekwondo  
CADET (12-14 YEARS) COLOUR BELT 4-1
0918 SUSHIL GAIRE Red
National Taekwondo Association-Nepal
0868 OMKAR ANKUSH PATIL Red
INDO-RAIGAD TAEKWONDO TEAM
0869 PUNIT NITIN PATIL Red
INDO-RAIGAD TAEKWONDO TEAM
0693 Fan Chit Hei Red
Hong Kong Society of Taekwondo
1216 HUANG, CHEN-JUI Red
CHINESE TAIPEI
0826 Wong Kong Sum, Samson Red
The Poomsae Union of HK, China
0872 TANMAY SHAILENDRA MHATRE Red
INDO-RAIGAD TAEKWONDO TEAM
0731 Tsukamoto Motoi Red
WATA SAKAI
0773 Chan Zi Quan Red
Choi Taekwondo Academy
0865 JAY SUBHASH PATIL Red
INDO-RAIGAD TAEKWONDO TEAM
1213 LIN, CHENG-HUNG Red
CHINESE TAIPEI
0665 IKAWA Ryuichi Red
ABERDEEN TAEKWONDO CLUB
0675 CHOW Hei Kiu Red
Ching Ying Taekwondo Union  
0873 UPASNA SHISHIR MEHTA Red
INDO-RAIGAD TAEKWONDO TEAM  
0764 LOK MAN LAU Red
International TaekWondo Hong Kong Association (F Team)  
0972 HUYNH BAO NGHI Red
VIETNAM TAEKWONDO TEAM  
0864 GAARGI SHISHIR MEHTA Red
INDO-RAIGAD TAEKWONDO TEAM  
0863 DURVA SANTOSH URANKAR Red
INDO-RAIGAD TAEKWONDO TEAM  
0695 Kwok Sin Yan Red
Hong Kong Society of Taekwondo  
0804 Du Yu Shan Red
The Poomsae Union of HK, China  
0706 DOERINGER Ella Johanna Red
ABERDEEN TAEKWONDO CLUB  
0871 SARA JAGDISH KADU Blue
INDO-RAIGAD TAEKWONDO TEAM  
CADET (12-14 YEARS) COLOUR BELT POOM/DAN
0966 LEE JAEHYUK Black
World Youth Taekwondo Federation - Korea
0957 KANG DONGHYUN Black
World Youth Taekwondo Federation - Korea
0931 NGUYEN QUANG TRI Black
VIETNAM TAEKWONDO TEAM
0955 HONG JANGWON Black
World Youth Taekwondo Federation - Korea
0967 JANG MINSEONG Black
World Youth Taekwondo Federation - Korea
0962 KIM GYUMYEONG Black
World Youth Taekwondo Federation - Korea
0724 So Man Hong Black
HK TKD Jung Do Kwan SS TEAM
0771 Wong Zheng Xiang Black
Choi Taekwondo Academy
0954 KIM JUNPYO Black
World Youth Taekwondo Federation - Korea
0689 Lo Sum Long Anakin Black
International TaekWondo Hong Kong Association (B1 Team)
0661 Kan Tsun Kit Black
HK TEAMMUDO
0968 LEE BICHAN Black
World Youth Taekwondo Federation - Korea
1208 NUR MUHAMMAD HASHIM Black
SPEED POWER MALAYSIA
0965 LEE JUNHEE Black
World Youth Taekwondo Federation - Korea
0691 Suzuki Hyan Black
Kongo Gakuen Taekwondo Club
0953 KIM MINKI Black
World Youth Taekwondo Federation - Korea
0950 LEE CHINGHO Black
World Youth Taekwondo Federation - Korea
0825 Jameson Maverick Rabang Mata Black
The Poomsae Union of HK, China
0961 SONG KYURIM Black
World Youth Taekwondo Federation - Korea  
0959 KIM MINJU Black
World Youth Taekwondo Federation - Korea  
0772 Chee Zhi Ying Black
Choi Taekwondo Academy  
0824 Jasmine Marie Rabang Mata Black
The Poomsae Union of HK, China  
0956 KIM HUIYEON Black
World Youth Taekwondo Federation - Korea  
0797 Humaira Black
A One Taekwondo Club (MAS)  
0960 PARK EUNJUNG Black
World Youth Taekwondo Federation - Korea  
0951 KIM AYOUNG Black
World Youth Taekwondo Federation - Korea  
0963 SON HYEWON Black
World Youth Taekwondo Federation - Korea  
1212 HSIAO, YU-TZU Black
CHINESE TAIPEI  
0894 信濃 明梨 Black
LINX Taekowndo Academy  
JUNIOR (15-17 YEARS) COLOUR BELT 10-5
0702 Okumura Jun Yellow
Kongo Gakuen Taekwondo Club
0711 MOK Sze Wan Green
STFA Yung Yau College  
0705 MeguroYuka Yellow
Kongo Gakuen Taekwondo Club  
JUNIOR (15-17 YEARS) COLOUR BELT 4-1
0899 Patrick França Red
Associação Ipiranga Brasil
0732 Lai Kai Wa -
H.K.P.T.A
0875 VARAD VIVEK SHINDE Red
INDO-RAIGAD TAEKWONDO TEAM
0696 Fan Yui Hei Red
Hong Kong Society of Taekwondo
0919 UJJWOL SHRESTHA Red
National Taekwondo Association-Nepal
0798 Nur Aisya Safiyyah Red
A One Taekwondo Club (MAS)  
0701 Tse Ming Yan Red
Hong Kong Taekwondo Premier League  
JUNIOR (15-17 YEARS) COLOUR BELT POOM/DAN
0952 PARK JINHAN Black
World Youth Taekwondo Federation - Korea
0673 TEO WEE GEN Black
WU KWON TAEKWONDO (MAS)
0744 CHUNG Yau Cheong Black
Kwok’s Team
0947 KANG SEOKWON Black
World Youth Taekwondo Federation - Korea
0958 KANG DONGGEUN Black
World Youth Taekwondo Federation - Korea
0930 LE VIET VY KHANG Black
VIETNAM TAEKWONDO TEAM
0949 SONG SEUNGIL Black
World Youth Taekwondo Federation - Korea
0892 Tristan Jong Black
ACTO Australia
0682 Brent Bouwhuis Black
ACTO Australia
1211 HSU, CHE-CHIA Black
CHINESE TAIPEI
0710 POH WAN WEN GEORGIA Black
J H KIM TAEKWONDO INSTITUTE (BUKIT TIMAH)  
0779 Sin Yuen Ki Black
Warrior Taekwondo Club  
0998 YE JIA XIN Black
CHINESE TMA  
0750 KWOK Ho Yi Yolanda Black
Kwok’s Team  
0780 Chon Ann Yuen Black
ELITE TAEKWONDO CLUB (MAS)  
0674 LEE YING ER Black
WU KWON TAEKWONDO (MAS)  
1006 井川雪奈 Black
ABERDEEN TAEKWONDO CLUB  
0720 melinda broke Blue
elite tkd  
0760 HEM SOTHYRA Black
SUN CLUB CAMBODIA  
0932 NGUYEN GIANG TUONG VI Black
VIETNAM TAEKWONDO TEAM  
0754 TAM HOI YEE Black
Kwok’s Team  
0753 LAM KWAN YEE Black
Kwok’s Team  
0997 CHEN QIU HUA Black
CHINESE TMA  
0969 JEONG EUNJU Black
World Youth Taekwondo Federation - Korea  
0898 Bruna Frattini Black
Associação Ipiranga Brasil  
0823 Julianne Nicole Rabang Mata Black
The Poomsae Union of HK, China  
0709 NG JING-EN JERIKA Black
J H KIM TAEKWONDO INSTITUTE (BUKIT TIMAH)  
SENIOR (18-30 YEARS) COLOUR BELT 10-5
0782 Lucas Alfani Yellow
Associação Ipiranga Brasil
0914 Namoto Naoya White
大阪産業大学テコンド-部
0712 Muhammad Abdullah Arshad Black
0721 Adlan supriyadi Red
elite tkd
0783 Laércio Henrique Green
Associação Ipiranga Brasil
0860 Pamela França Pereira de Brito Yellow
Associação Ipiranga Brasil  
0992 YANG YU ROU Yellow
CHINESE TMA  
SENIOR (18-30 YEARS) COLOUR BELT 4-1
0866 JAYESH AJIT THAKUR Blue
INDO-RAIGAD TAEKWONDO TEAM
0917 Hardeep Singh Yellow
Teakwondo Organization Of India
0941 M.D.H.CHAMIKA Blue
0719 Abdul Jabbar Black
0737 Umair Shahzad Black
0891 waleed tarek Red
rowad club
0714 Ahmad ali Abbasi Black
0897 Keisuke Shibata Red
Keisuke Shibata
0980 Yoichi Nakamura Red
Osaka University
0862 ADITI PRASHANT SALIAN Red
INDO-RAIGAD TAEKWONDO TEAM  
0686 Au Yan Tung Blue
International TaekWondo Hong Kong Association (F Team)  
SENIOR (18-30 YEARS) COLOUR BELT POOM/DAN
0794 SU LIAN HOONG Black
ADVANCE TAEKWONDO SPORT ACADEMY
0681 Taj Bouwhuis Black
ACTO Australia
1021 PRADIP ALE MAGAR Black
NEPALESE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY
0716 Abdul Wahab Black
0735 Shoaib Riaz Black
1000 NI RUI CHUAN Black
CHINA TMA
0915 Ueda Iori Black
Yushinkan
0812 GUO YONG YANG Black
The Poomsae Union of HK, China
0948 WON HYEONGSEOK Black
World Youth Taekwondo Federation - Korea
0943 Ahmad Ayub Khokhar Black
Pakistan Martial Arts Society
0726 Chow Chun Kin Black
HK TKD Jung Do Kwan SS TEAM
0727 Cheng Hin Ching Black
International TaekWondo Hong Kong Association (B1 Team)
0718 Danish Ali Black
0749 KWOK Lik Heng Nicholas Black
Kwok’s Team
0994 ZHENG YU LUN Black
CHINESE TMA
0669 RAYMOND TOH MENG HUI Black
ADVANCE TAEKWONDO SPORT ACADEMY
0713 Muhammad Shahab ud din Abbasi Black
0736 Usman Haider Black
0707 Law Kwok Fai Black
Hong Kong Taekwondo Premier League
0912 萩野 未希子 Black
LINX Taekowndo Academy  
0853 Chandu Shahi Black
Nepalese Taekwondo Academy  
0684 Yanling Lin Black
​Shenzhen Brilliance Taekwondo Association  
1003 WONG Hiu Ying Black
Ching Ying Taekwondo Union  
0778 Wong Sze Nga Black
Warrior Taekwondo Club  
0985 ELISABETH SHERLY KURNIAWAN Black
UTI PRO Indonesia  
0984 SITI AULIA RAHMA Black
UTI PRO Indonesia  
0986 BELLA ELVINA Black
UTI PRO Indonesia  
0671 HELEN CHIN JIA YEE Black
WU KWON TAEKWONDO (MAS)  
0822 ZHANG BEIDI Black
China Taekwondo Team  
0799 LEUNG YIM MING Black
The Poomsae Union of HK, China  
1005 Ota Yuka Black
Osaka University Yos  
0935 M.I.P.KUMARI Black
 
0746 YIP Fu Yu Black
Kwok’s Team  
0993 TSEN PAO I Black
CHINESE TMA  
0796 Syahmina Zharifah Black
A One Taekwondo Club (MAS)  
0877 Tiffany Ko Black
ACTO Australia  
0704 Sa Menchemi Black
Kongo Gakuen Taekwondo Club  
0685 Chu Lok Yee Black
International TaekWondo Hong Kong Association (F Team)  
MASTER 1 (31-40 YEARS) COLOUR BELT 10-5
0820 CHEN FANG White
China Taekwondo Team  
MASTER 1 (31-40 YEARS) COLOUR BELT 4-1
0895 田島 宏美 Blue
LINX Taekowndo Academy  
MASTER 1 (31-40 YEARS) COLOUR BELT POOM/DAN
0964 LEE DONGKEUN Black
World Youth Taekwondo Federation - Korea
0777 Li Fu Chuen Kamil Black
Warrior Taekwondo Club
1004 YIN YONGPENG Black
China Taekwondo Team
0989 CHEN YING HUNG Black
CHINESE TMA
0921 Gopal Bhandari Black
Macau Nepalese team
0916 Kieron C。 Jolly Black
WATA SAKAI
0758 YUEN Wing Chung Black
China Hong Kong Taekwondo Institute
0791 Parag Das Gorkhali Black
Nepal Taekwondo Association,Rupandehi District
0926 ZHANG XIAO LING Black
SHAN YUAN HUI
0755 Justin Paterson Black
Hills District Martial Arts Australia
0944 Adnan Farooq Black
Pakistan Martial Arts Society
0996 LEE TUNG HSIEN Black
CHINESE TMA
0856 RAFFIQUE HASHIMI HASHIM Black
BTFC Taekwondo Club (MAS)
0790 Jairam Kahar Black
Nepal Taekwondo Association,Rupandehi District
1020 Karna Bahadur Bohara Black
NEPALESE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY
0852 Ashok khadka Black
Nepalese Taekwondo Academy
0990 LEE CHENG JER Black
CHINESE TMA
0819 ZHANG PENG Black
China Taekwondo Team
0795 Anantha Rajan Black
A One Taekwondo Club (MAS)
0936 K.A.A.C.R.SAMPATH Black
0792 Bhumishwor Bhusal Black
Nepal Taekwondo Association,Rupandehi District
0725 Poon Chun Ho Black
HK TKD Jung Do Kwan SS TEAM
0679 LEUNG Chi Yung Black
Ching Ying Taekwondo Union
0850 Nanda Bista Black
Nepalese Taekwondo Academy
0937 YI YUAN YONG Black
CHINA TMA
0678 KWOK Hei Man Heather Black
Ching Ying Taekwondo Union  
0733 Ting Man Wah -
H.K.P.T.A  
0939 ZHANG JIE Black
CHINA TMA  
0861 PRAJAKTA PRAKASH ANKOLEKAR Black
INDO-RAIGAD TAEKWONDO TEAM  
0752 CHAN SZE WAN Black
Kwok’s Team  
MASTER 2 (41-50 YEARS) COLOUR BELT 4-1
0945 Muhammad Shabbir Black
Pakistan Martial Arts Society
MASTER 2 (41-50 YEARS) COLOUR BELT POOM/DAN
0940 CHAMINDA PUNCHIHEWA Black
0739 Saulat Ali Black
0817 ZHAO YI Black
China Taekwondo Team
0849 Parashu Narayan Bohara Black
Nepalese Taekwondo Academy
0946 Muhammad Imran Black
Pakistan Martial Arts Society
0776 Yan Chi Nung Black
Warrior Taekwondo Club
0927 Ranjan Rajbanshi Black
Macau Nepalese team
1022 SUSHIL KUMAR SHRESTHA Black
NEPALESE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY
0775 Law Wing Cheung Black
Warrior Taekwondo Club
0766 Kristopher Hartmann Black
ACTO Australia
0800 TANG SIU FAI RICKY Black
The Poomsae Union of HK, China
0793 Dipendra Budha Prithi Black
Nepal Taekwondo Association,Rupandehi District
0676 CHOW Wing Chuen Black
Ching Ying Taekwondo Union
0670 CHEAH SIEW LENG Black
WU KWON TAEKWONDO (MAS)  
0757 CHAN Pui Ling Red
China Hong Kong Taekwondo Institute  
0784 Luciane Aguiar Junqueira Black
Associação Ipiranga Brasil  
MASTER 3 (+51 YEARS) COLOUR BELT 10-5
0734 Cheng Chi Wing -
H.K.P.T.A
MASTER 3 (+51 YEARS) COLOUR BELT POOM/DAN
0738 Ashraf Mehmood Black
0667 YEUNG Chi Ying Black
ABERDEEN TAEKWONDO CLUB
0765 Simon Sandover Black
ACTO Australia
0774 Choy Chi Fai Black
Warrior Taekwondo Club
0827 Billy Komara Black
BILLY TAEKWONDO CLUB-INDONESIA
0683 Neil Brickwood Black
ACTO Australia
0698 Fok Pak Kiu Black
Hong Kong Taekwondo Premier League
0703 Bijya Shah Thakuri Black
Simra taekwondo dojang
0659 Carmela Hartnett Black
ACTO Australia  
0756 Jutta Giggenbach Black
Hills District Martial Arts Australia  

Copyright © 2016 FRCombat. All Rights Reserved

Back to Top

Back to Top