Poomsae :
LOGOUT
Please Login
7 - 9 YEARS OLD
1944 SYEIKH MUHAMMAD FARISH Green
(WPKL) SK BUKIT BANDARAYA
1999 LEE JIE ANG Blue
(SELANGOR) SJKC ON PONG 2
1928 ACHMAD AIDIL SYAFIQRI BIN MOHAMAD SAHRI Blue
(WPKL) SK ST JOHN 1 (M)
2140 Equenecio Dee Hafidz Green
(WPKL) SJKC KEPONG 3
2053 ISAAC LUQMAN ALFAIZ b. MOHAMMAD SHATRI Green
(WPKL) SK Bukit Bandaraya (RH)
2282 WALTON LEE WOH TENG Green
(SELANGOR) SJK (C) PANDAMARAN B, KLANG
2059 Ng Kar weng Green
(WPKL) SJKC SENTUL
1906 Mye Ke Yaw Green
(WPKL) SJKC JINJANG SELATAN
2126 Tan Jet Shern Black
(SELANGOR) SJKC ON PONG 2
2232 CLARKSON NG JUN JIANG Black
(MELAKA) SJKC MERLIMAU
1943 RAPHAEL ZAKRAN HOLST Green
(WPKL) SK BUKIT BANDARAYA
1974 NG YUE XIANG Blue
(selangor) SJKC SERDANG BARU 1
1898 IRFAN RIZAL Green
(WPKL) SK Tmn Tun Dr Ismail 1
2259 LEE YI XU Blue
(WPKL) SJKC NAN KAI
2284 QHAIS MUHAIMIN BIN AHMAD RAZANI Green
(SELANGOR) S K Bukit Tinggi
2058 Jayden foo fang rong Green
(WPKL) SJKC SENTUL
2021 GOH JUN TENG Red
(SELANGOR) SJKC TAMAN RASHNA
1924 Nurafya Afiqah Binti Adnan Green
(N. SEMBILAN) SK Kompleks KLIA
2342 AHMAD AFNAN THAQIF BIN AHMAD FAIZ Red
(Selangor) SEKOLAH RENDAH INTEGRASI TERAS ISLAM (SRITI) SIJANGKANG
1939 MUHAMMAD HASIF NAUFAL BIN DAHLAN Green
(WPKL) SK ST JOHN 1 (M)
2235 ABDULLAH YUSUF BIN ABDUL HADI Blue
(SELANGOR)SK KANTAN PERMAI
1998 Wong Hoong Sheng Blue
(SELANGOR) SJKC ON PONG 2
2234 HAREEZ FAWZAAN BIN SHAZWAN Green
(SELANGOR)SK KANTAN PERMAI
2291 LUM WEI HAO Green
(WPKL) SJKC SALAK SOUTH
2299 MUHAMMAD AMMAR QAYYUM BIN MOHD ANUAR Green
(WPKL) SK BANGSAR
1933 SHAQEIL ADAM BIN SHAFARHAN Red
(WPKL) SK ST JOHN 1 (M)
2123 Muhammad Irish shazwan BIN mohd afran Green
(WPKL) SJKC SENTUL
2362 TAN HONG YU Blue
(JOHOR) SJKC Nam Heng
2257 PHANG ZHI YONG Blue
(WPKL) SJKC SALAK SOUTH
1964 LEE GUANG YANG Green
(selangor)SJKC BUKIT SERDANG
1981 MUHAMMAD AMMAR BIN MAIZAL Green
(WPKL) SK BUKIT BANDARAYA
2054 GAVERN CHENG Blue
(SELANGOR) SJK(C) CONFUSION
2327 MUHAMMAD SAFIY AQIL BIN MOHD SUPIAN Green
(SELANGOR) SEK REN AGAMA INTEGRASI SEKSYEN 19 SHAH ALAM
2281 Iman Naufal Hakeem B. Herman Red
(SELANGOR) SK Sri Al Amin Bangi
1905 MUHAMMAD ZHARIF BIN MD TAHIR Red
(Selangor) SEKOLAH RENDAH ISLAM AL-AMIN GOMBAK
2066 CHUA XIN RONN Blue
(SELANGOR) SJKC YUK CHAI (RH)
1941 ASYRAF RAID IMAN BIN AZIZI Red
(WPKL) SK BUKIT BANDARAYA
2258 TAN WEN LE Green
(WPKL) SJKC CHOONG WEN
2289 KUM RYLEY Green
(SELANGOR) SJKC HIN HUA
1976 TEH HONG LI Green
(selangor) SJKC SERDANG BARU 1
1989 HANEEF BIN NOOR AZMAN Blue
(TERENGGANU) SK SULTAN SULAIMAN 1
1942 NIELS HAIKAL HOLST Green
(WPKL) SK BUKIT BANDARAYA
1934 MUHAMMAD NAQIB BIN AZMI Green
(WPKL) SK ST JOHN 1 (M)
2345 ARIQ UKAIL BIN MOHD KAMARUL HAFIZ Red
(WPKL) SK TAMAN TUN DR ISMAIL (2), KL
1926 IMAN ZULKARNAIN BIN HANAFI Green
(WPKL) SK ST JOHN 1 (M)
1927 ADTESHWAREN NAGARAJAN Blue
(WPKL) SK ST JOHN 1 (M)
2022 KOK SUM YI Red
(SELANGOR) SJKC TAMAN RASHNA  
1958 IRIN ZANDRA JAZMINE Green
(WPKL) SK Convent 1 Bukit Nanas  
1996 NUR CAHAYA BINTI NUR AZLI Yellow
(TERENGGANU) SK SULTAN SULAIMAN 1  
2071 JOANNE FUM KAH YI Red
(SELANGOR) SJKC YUK CHAI (RH)  
1923 Nuraufa Arissa Binti Adnan Green
(Selangor) SRA Integrasi Salak Tinggi  
2279 Adeena Qisya Bt. Sharifadin Green
(WPKL) SK Bandar Baru Sentul  
1982 AIMUNI NUR WIDAD BINTI MOHD NIRMAN Green
(WPKL) SK BUKIT BANDARAYA  
2019 Chong GaGa Green
(selangor) SJKC SERDANG BARU 1  
2256 SUSAN LOH HUI SHAN Blue
(WPKL) SJKC SALAK SOUTH  
1965 keisha maizara Green
(selangor)SJKC BUKIT SERDANG  
2048 TAN YINN WEN Black
{Selangor) SJKC Perempuan Klang  
2014 Inas Eryna Binti Hartika Blue
(WPPJaya) SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 9(1)  
1956 AYRA JASMINE Green
(WPKL) SK Convent 1 Bukit Nanas  
1955 TYRA GORDON Blue
(WPKL) SK Convent 2 Bukit Nanas  
1900 SAFIYYAH ASHIDDA Green
(WPKL) SK Tmn Tun Dr Ismail 1  
1980 SOPHEA ISABELLA bt SHEIKH MUSZAPHAR Black
(WPKL) SJKC Kuen Cheng 2  
2277 Alisha Insyirah Bt. Hayari Green
(WPKL) SK Batu Muda  
1993 SITI NUR IRDYNNA BINTI ASRUL NIZAM Red
(TERENGGANU) SK SULTAN SULAIMAN 2  
2230 NUR SYAHIDA HAZIQAH BINTI MUHAMAD HAFIZ Black
(MELAKA) SK TEDONG  
2013 Nur Aniq Qistina Balqis Red
(WPPJaya) SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 18(1)  
2000 LEE ZI LING Blue
(SELANGOR) SJKC ON PONG 2  
2057 Low Yong xin Green
(WPKL) SJKC SENTUL  
2321 HO CHENG LING Blue
(SELANGOR) SJK (C) Connaught (2)  
2285 SHAQTHIE GOWDA Blue
(SELANGOR) S K Bukit Tinggi  
2031 NEDALYN LEE SZE KEI Red
(SELANGOR) SJKC KONG HOE  
2272 AUDREY HONG WAI LING Blue
(WPKL) SJKC LA SALLE  
1957 HANA ZULAIKA Blue
(WPKL) SK Convent 1 Bukit Nanas  
2260 IRIS SOPHIA Green
(Selangor) SK Taman Megah (RH)  
1959 SHARIFAH QYSTINA Green
(WPKL) SK Convent 1 Bukit Nanas  
2233 Kong Xin Yi Green
(Selangor) SJKC Taman Rashna  
1994 SITI NUR ALYSSA BINTI ASRUL NIZAM Blue
(TERENGGANU) SK SULTAN SULAIMAN 2  
2065 CARMEN LEE JIA WEN Green
(SELANGOR) SJKC YUK CHAI (RH)  
1925 LIM ZHI XUAN Red
(SELANGOR) SK Bandar Tun Hussein Onn  
2219 WENNIE CHENG HUEI NEE Blue
(WPKL) SJKC CHOONG WEN  
2030 YEOW VEE SHIN Red
(SELANGOR) SJKC KONG HOE  
1990 ZARA HABIB HANIYA BINTI MOHD HAIZAL Red
(TERENGGANU) SK SULTAN SULAIMAN 1  
2023 LIEW XUAN TING Black
(SELANGOR) SJKC TAMAN RASHNA  
2286 TRISHAALA A/P JAYA PRAKASHRAO Brown
(SELANGOR) S K Bukit Tinggi  
1975 YAP KA YING Blue
(selangor) SJKC SERDANG BARU 1  
1961 SITI NOUR SYASYA Red
(Selangor) SK Setiabudi  
2252 ALYSSA DANG XIN YI Blue
(WPKL) SJKC KUEN CHENG 1  
2064 SHIRLY FUM SYUEN TENG Green
(SELANGOR) SJKC YUK CHAI (RH)  
1983 NUR AINA SOFIA BINTI SIRAJUDIN Green
(WPKL) SK BUKIT BANDARAYA  
2052 YEAP ZI YU Black
{Selangor) SJKC Perempuan Klang  
2328 INTISHAR SOFEA BINTI MOHD ISA Green
(SELANGOR) SEK REN AGAMA INTEGRASI SEKSYEN 19 SHAH ALAM  
2012 Iris Nur Qalesya Adelya Binti Shamsudin Red
(Selangor) SK ASSUNTA SATU  
10 - 12 YEARS OLD
1946 Jayden Foo Fang Jeat Black
(Selangor) The Seed Resource Center
2364 MUHAMMAD ALIF ISKANDAR BIN MOHD SHUKRI Red
(JOHOR) Sekolah Kebangsaan Temenggong Abdul Rahman 1
2024 ALWIN HOH SHENG REN Black
(SELANGOR) SJKC TAMAN RASHNA
1916 Gan Jeantzen Red
(Selangor) SJKC DESA JAYA 2
1897 AYDEN RAFFAEL HASHIMI Red
(WPKL) SK Tmn Tun Dr Ismail 1
1929 LOONG MIIN HONG Red
(WPKL) SK ST JOHN 1 (M)
2221 CHANG KAH JUN Black
(WPKL) SJKC CHOONG WEN
2318 YAP KA KEAT Red
(selangor) SJKC SERDANG BARU 1
2055 JACOB IMRAN ALFAIZ b. MOHAMAD SHATRI Red
(WPKL) SK Bukit Bandaraya (RH)
1931 KHAIRIN KHAIZURAN BIN MOHD KHAIRUL-LAZNIZAM Blue
(WPKL) SK ST JOHN 1 (M)
2365 MUHAMMED SYAHIR AQIF BIN SAIFUL Red
(JOHOR) Sekolah Kebangsaan Temenggong Abdul Rahman 1
2319 ADAM AMRI BIN MUHAMMAD AMIRUDDEEN Green
(WPKL) SK ST JOHN 1 (M)
1915 How Cheng Le Red
(Selangor) SJKC DESA JAYA 2
2068 GREGORY ANG WEI JIEN Black
(SELANGOR) SJKC YUK CHAI (RH)
1913 Ho Zun Chen Red
(WPKL) SJKC JINJANG SELATAN
1920 Choong Li Yang Red
(Selangor) SJKC YUK CHAI
2074 LOUIS KHOO JIN YIT Black
(SELANGOR) Oakbridge International School
2220 JONATHAN LIM JUN HONG Red
(WPKL) SJKC CHOONG WEN
2344 FAIZ AZIM HADY BIN SHAHRUL HADY Green
(selangor) SK SEKSYEN 18 Shah ALAM
2005 NG YU LOO Black
(SELANGOR) SJKC ON PONG 2
2359 Muhammad Aidil Bin Mohd Azman Black
(TERENGGANU) SK KOMPLEKS GONG BADAK
2329 SAFWAN DARWISY BIN SAIFUL BAHAR Green
(SELANGOR) SEK REN AGAMA INTEGRASI SEKSYEN 19 SHAH ALAM
2322 HO ZHE ZHENG Black
(SELANGOR) SJK (C) Connaught (2)
2339 M.YAASWIIEN A/L MUTHU MUNIYANDY Black
(SELANGOR) Sek. Jenis Keb. (Tamil) R.R.I Sg. Buloh.
1908 Tan Zhen Hao Black
(WPKL) SJKC JINJANG SELATAN
2033 SHERMAN LEE HOW YOKE Red
(SELANGOR) SJKC KONG HOE
2124 Keng ee shen Blue
(WPKL) SJKC KEPONG 3
2004 KHOO CHONG YANG Black
(SELANGOR) SJKC ON PONG 2
1945 MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ BIN ZURAINI Red
(WPKL) SK BUKIT BANDARAYA
2018 MUHAMMAD ZARUL BIN SALIKIN ABD GHANI Green
(WPKL) SK ST JOHN 1 (M)
2337 AFEEF RIFQY ZAFRY BIN ZALIZAN Blue
(SELANGOR) SEK REN AGAMA INTEGRASI SEKSYEN 19 SHAH ALAM
1932 AQIEFF BIN MOHD FITRI Green
(WPKL) SK ST JOHN 1 (M)
1909 Sean Xavier anak Terence Red
(WPKL) SJKC JINJANG SELATAN
2003 Loke Yan Xu Black
(SELANGOR) SJKC ON PONG 2
2001 TAUFEEQ UZAYR ZULQARNAEN BIN MOHD FAUZI Blue
(SELANGOR) SJKC ON PONG 2
1947 Lee Gao Jun Red
(Selangor) SJKC Batu 9 Cheras
2222 EASOON KHOO YIK SOON Black
(WPKL) SJKC CHOONG WEN
2343 IRENYARUPEN A/L GOBALAN Blue
(Selangor) SJK(C) SUBANG
1938 MUHAMMAD AZFAREL Green
(WPKL) SK Seri Tasik
1930 MUHAMMAD AZLAN HARUSSANI BIN MOHD FAREEZ IZHAM Green
(WPKL) SK ST JOHN 1 (M)
1978 GOH FEI Green
(selangor) SJKC SERDANG BARU 1
1919 Lim Jun Xian Green
(WPKL) SJKC KEPONG 2
1904 MUHAMMAD THAQIF BIN MD TAHIR Black
(Selangor) SEKOLAH RENDAH ISLAM AL-AMIN GOMBAK
1979 GOH WEI RU Blue
(SELANGOR) SRJK (C) PUI YING, KLANG
2356 MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MOHD NAZIZ Red
(Selangor) SRAI TENGKU AMPUAN FATIMAH, KLANG
1917 Mika Ong Wei Chuen Red
(Selangor) SJKC DESA JAYA 2
2304 BALAMUNISH A/L RAJESH Green
(MELAKA) SEK KEB MERLIMAU 2
2050 TAN VEE LIAM Black
{Selangor) SJKC Perempuan Klang
2056 ABISHEK KUMAR VM KUMARAN Blue
(WPKL) SK Bukit Bandaraya (RH)
2357 NAAIL HADIF B. MOHD KAMARUL HAFIZ Black
(Selangor) SRAI TENGKU AMPUAN FATIMAH, KLANG
2002 LEE HON LE Red
(SELANGOR) SJKC ON PONG 2
2051 YEAP ZHI BIN Black
{Selangor) SJKC Perempuan Klang
1977 KAM CHEE KAI Blue
(selangor) SJKC SERDANG BARU 1
1962 ADAM FAIQ BIN FAKHRI Blue
(WPKL) SK ST JOHN 1 (M)
2072 SIEW JIA QING Black
(SELANGOR) SJKC YUK CHAI (RH)
2301 MUHAMMAD IRHAM SUFI BIN NOOR AZMI Green
(WPKL) SRA INTERGRASI AL-ALUSI
2061 AHMAD ZAFRAN AHMAD MASYHUR Red
(WPKL) CEMPAKA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (RH)
1966 JOSHUA ONG Red
(selangor)SJKC BUKIT SERDANG
1968 MUHAMMAD AQIL NUQMAN Red
(selangor)SJKC BUKIT SERDANG
1967 CHAN JUN THONG Green
(selangor)SJKC BUKIT SERDANG
2255 PHANG ZHENG XUAN Blue
(WPKL) SJKC SALAK SOUTH
2224 SIEW SENG CHAI Black
(Selangor) SJKC Sin Ming
2228 YAP ZHAN YAN Green
(Selangor) SJKC Sin Ming
2017 NUR ADLINA Green
(WPKL) SK Convent 1 Bukit Nanas  
2032 YEOW VEE SHYUEN Black
(SELANGOR) SJKC KONG HOE  
2125 Keng Chloe Blue
(WPKL) SJKC KEPONG 3  
2007 LEE XIN NI Black
(SELANGOR) SJKC ON PONG 2  
2225 CHUAH ZHI XUAN Red
(Selangor) SJKC Sin Ming  
1970 KYRA MELISSA YIP Blue
(selangor)SJKC BUKIT SERDANG  
2070 ZOEY FUM KAH MUN Black
(SELANGOR) SJKC YUK CHAI (RH)  
1969 ONG HUAN Red
(selangor)SJKC BUKIT SERDANG  
2047 CHAN SEE YIN Red
(SELANGOR) SJK(C) BANDAR SUNGAI LONG  
1952 NORMAISARAH Red
(WPKL) SK Convent 2 Bukit Nanas  
2227 NG YOU KEE Green
(Selangor) SJKC Sin Ming  
2029 BOOK JHEN SHIH Black
(SELANGOR) SJKC TAMAN RASHNA  
1972 LEE YUAN YU Red
(selangor)SJKC BUKIT SERDANG  
2226 LIONG ZHI XUAN Blue
(Selangor) SJKC Sin Ming  
1992 AIESYA AZZAHRA BINTI MOHAMAD NASIR Red
(TERENGGANU) SK SULTAN SULAIMAN 1  
2069 DANICA LEE JIA YEN Black
(SELANGOR) SJKC YUK CHAI (RH)  
2253 JAINA TOH XIAN HUI Blue
(WPKL) SJKC KUEN CHENG 1  
1971 TEO XIN LE Red
(selangor)SJKC BUKIT SERDANG  
2276 Dayang Awfiyah Zulaikha Bt. Amar Green
(Selangor) SK Taman Desaminium  
2287 INAS ERYNA BINTI HARTIKA Blue
(WPPJAYA)SK PUTRAJAYA P9(1)  
2006 WONG HEI TING Red
(SELANGOR) SJKC ON PONG 2  
2008 MIEKO WONG YU PEI Black
(SELANGOR) SJKC ON PONG 2  
2231 NUR IEZZATUL RAHIMAH BINTI MUHAMAD HAFIZ Black
(MELAKA) SK TEDONG  
1937 TAN KAI LING Black
(SELANGOR) SJK(C) ON PONG 2  
1973 LAI XIN WEI Red
(selangor)SJKC BUKIT SERDANG  
2028 KOK HAO YI Black
(SELANGOR) SJKC TAMAN RASHNA  
2195 TEOH HUI EN Red
(SELANGOR) SRJK PIN HWA 1  
2034 ABIGAIL TAN YIN XUAN Black
(SELANGOR) SJKC Damansara  
2271 CHEONG XIN NI Red
(WPKL) SJKC LA SALLE  
1912 Peng Wei Ping Red
(WPKL) SJKC JINJANG SELATAN  
1954 WAFA KHAIREENA Green
(WPKL) SK Convent 2 Bukit Nanas  
2254 ISABELLE WEARNE NG Blue
(WPKL) SJKC KUEN CHENG 1  
2011 Zara eryna marissa bt zulkepli Blue
(SELANGOR) SK KOTA WARISAN  
2334 NUR IRYS BATRISYIA BT MOHD IRME FAIZAL Red
(SELANGOR) SEK REN AGAMA INTEGRASI SEKSYEN 19 SHAH ALAM  
2288 POI KEH XIN Brown
(SELANGOR) SJKC WU TECK  
2311 Sandra Chong Yu Tung Black
(PAHANG) SJKC MENTAKAB 1  
2046 Khairah Melissa Green
(WPKL)SK Bukit Jalil  
2026 LIEW XIN TONG Black
(SELANGOR) SJKC TAMAN RASHNA  
2060 Michelle wong jia qi Blue
(WPKL) SJKC SENTUL  
2330 HANNAH MIASARA BINTI MOHAMAD NAZRUL Green
(SELANGOR) SEK REN AGAMA INTEGRASI SEKSYEN 19 SHAH ALAM  
2172 LIOW ZI XING Blue
(SELANGOR) SJKC PUI YING  
2009 LEE PEI SHAN Black
(SELANGOR) SJKC ON PONG 2  
1921 Chloe Soh Ke Er Red
(Selangor) SJKC YUK CHAI  
2278 Nur Alya Humaira Bt. Mohd Zairul Amri Blue
(WPKL) SK Batu Muda  
1940 Aliah Adlina Binti Ahmad Fadzil Black
(Selangor) SK Kepong (FRIM)  
2062 AIN SOPHIA bt. ROZAIDI Red
(WPKL) SK Taman Tun Dr Ismail 2 (RH)  
2355 ADRIANA BINTI MOHD FADZIL Blue
(Selangor) SRAI TENGKU AMPUAN FATIMAH, KLANG  
2302 NURILYANA NABIHAH BINTI HAIRUL NIZAM Green
(WPKL) SRA INTERGRASI AL-ALUSI  
2073 CHUA XIN JADE Red
(SELANGOR) SJKC YUK CHAI (RH)  
2340 RYAZHINI A/P KESAVAN Black
(SELANGOR) Sek. Jenis Keb. (Tamil) R.R.I Sg. Buloh.  
1907 Yow Mei Yee Black
(WPKL) SJKC JINJANG SELATAN  
1950 Alexis Ho Tsui Yan Black
(Selangor) SJK (C) SIN MING  
13 - 15 YEARS OLD
1997 Loke Yi Jun Black
(Selangor) SMK Taman Seraya
2041 MARCUS LEE WEI ZHEN Black
(SELANGOR) HELP INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
2036 MUHAMMAD SYAQIR ZUFAIRY Black
(SELANGOR) SMK ALAM MEGAH 1
2353 MUHAMMAD SYAHIR NAQLI BIN SUBANDI Green
(selangor) SMK TTDI JAYA SHAH ALAM
2352 Ahmad Amir Hamzah Bin Muhammad Zaki Green
(Selangor) SMK SULTAN SALAHUDDIN ABDUL AZIZ SHAH
2075 TEH SOON KENG Black
(SELANGOR) Sri Kuala Lumpur International School (RH)
2290 MOHD DARWISH BIN A.RIF Yellow
(WPKL) SMK SERI HARTAMAS
2310 SHAARUKES A/L THANABALU Green
PUSAT TUISYEN SINARAN KUNG KOTA
2354 WAN MUHAMMAD IRFAN BIN W ABD AZIZ Green
(selangor) SMK TTDI JAYA SHAH ALAM
1985 PG MOHD IZHAN FAHD BIN ZAIDUN Blue
(WPKL) Victoria Institution
2348 SUHAIRIL DANISH BIN SAIFUL BAHAR Green
(selangor) SMK Seksyen 18 SHAH ALAM
2363 YAP YONG HER Green
(JOHOR) Uniworld International school
2016 SHANE HEW WENG Black
(WPKL) FCC HOMESCHOOL PANDAN INDAH
2297 AIMEEN NAJMUDDIN BIN AMNRI Brown
(JOHOR) SEK MEN SAINS MUAR
2237 TEH KAI ZHE Black
{Selangor) Hin Hua High School
1984 NEIL IMAN ARMANI BIN MUHD SAIFUL IZMAN Green
(WPKL) Victoria Institution
2037 AIDAN HOH SHENG JIAN Black
(SELANGOR) SMJK KWANG HUA
2035 ZARIF IRFAN MOHD ZAIRIN Black
(SELANGOR) SMK SULTAN SALAHUDDIN ABDUL AZIZ SHAH
2063 TAY ENG KIAN Black
(WPKL) SMK TAMAN BUKIT MALURI
2324 NEATHANEL NG WEN QIAH Black
(Selangor) tenby international school
2141 Lim Chang Way Black
(WPKL)Chong Hwa Independent High School
2015 VIKYN ONG Black
(SELANGOR) SM UNIVERSAL HUA XIA
2349 AIERIL AQASHAH BIN HARMANYZAID Green
(selangor) SMK SEKSYEN 19 SHAH ALAM
2325 KHOO WU KAI Black
(Selangor) R.E.A.L International School Sekolah Seri Suria
1902 Rain Lim XinYue Black
(WPKL) SMK Seri Hartamas
2308 GAELAN GAN YI CHUAN Red
(SELANGOR) SMK SEKSYEN 4 BANDAR KINRARA
2283 SITI ALYA MAISARAH BINTI ARIFFIN Blue
(WPPJAYA)SMK PUTRAJAYA P14(1)  
2323 HO HUAN LING Black
(Selangor) Beaconhouse Sri Murni National School  
2076 GAN YEONG JIN Black
(SELANGOR) SUNWAY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (RH)  
2038 NG XUAN YEE Black
(SELANGOR) SMJK KWANG HUA  
1935 SEAH JING YING Black
(Selangor) SMJK Katholik  
1988 NUR SYAHIRAH BINTI SHALLAHUDDIN Black
(TERENGGANU) SMK SERI NILAM  
2077 NG MEI QI Green
(SELANGOR) SMK CHERAS PERDANA  
2039 WONG ZIN Black
(SELANGOR) SMKP BUKIT KUDA  
2360 NURUL ADLINA NATASHA BINTI MOHD HALIM Blue
(WPPJAYA)SMK PUTRAJAYA P14(1)  
1914 YAP PUI TENG Red
(WPKL) CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL  
2280 Dayang Aqilah Batrisyia Bt. Amar Blue
(Selangor) SMK Taman Desaminium  
2358 NUR MARINAH BT MOHD SHAZMAN Black
(selangor) SEKOLAH AGAMA MENENGAH TINGGI TENGKU AMPUAN JEMAAH (SAMTTAJ)  
2216 CHOO PEI QI Black
(WPKL) SMK AMINUDDIN BAKI  
1918 YOW MEI XIN Black
(WPKL) SMK KEPONG BARU  
2293 NUR ALEYA BT. ISHAK Green
(WPKL) SMK PUTERI WILAYAH KL  
2223 KOH YI TONG Red
(Selangor) SMK PUCHONG UTAMA (1)  
2292 SYARIFAH HANIS SOFIA BT. SYED AZRI Green
(WPKL) SMK PUTERI WILAYAH KL  
1963 NUR AZREEN FARHANAH Black
(WPKL) SMK Convent Bukit Nanas  
2294 NURUL JANNAH NADHIRAH BT ABDULLAH Green
(WPKL) SMK PUTERI WILAYAH KL  
1936 CHIN QI HUI Black
(Selangor) SMJK Katholik  
2309 Nur Aqeela Shafiah Bt. Suhardi Black
(SELANGOR) SMKA MAAHAD HAMIDIAH, KAJANG  
2361 TAN YI ERNN Black
(JOHOR) SMK DATO PENGGAWA TIMUR  
2040 THEE SHUN HONG Black
(SELANGOR) SM PIN HWA  
2300 NUR HUSNINA BINTI HUSSAINI Black
(MELAKA) Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Tun Perak, Jasin  
2320 EILEEN LIM JIA CHIN Black
(WPKL) THE ALICE SMITH SCHOOL  
2326 CHAR YAN THUNG Black
(SELANGOR) SM UNIVERSAL HUA XIA  
2341 HUMAIRA BT FAKHRULAKMAL Black
(selangor) SEKOLAH AGAMA MENENGAH TINGGI TENGKU AMPUAN JEMAAH (SAMTTAJ)  
16 - 19 YEARS OLD
2045 LOW KHAI YIH Black
(WPKL) SEKOLAH MENENGAH PERSENDIRIAN CHONG HWA
2296 AFEEQ NAQIUDDIN BIN AMNRI Black
(JOHOR) SEK MEN SAINS MUAR
2010 Gerard Laban Whiell Black
(SELANGOR) SMK SAUJANA UTAMA
2218 HO CHAN HONG Black
(WPKL) SMK TAMAN CONNAUGHT
2127 GORDON TANG YANG YANG Blue
(WPKL) SMK SERI MUTIARA
2347 WAN MUHAMMAD HAZIQ BIN W ABD AZIZ Blue
(Selangor) SMK BUKIT JELUTONG
2042 TAN JUN HAN Black
(SELANGOR) SMJK KWANG HUA
2236 AHMAD AFIQ BIN ZAILANUDIN Blue
(SELANGOR) SMK BANDAR RINCHING
1948 Benn Soh Lup Onn Red
(Selangor) SMK Tinggi Kajang
2229 FONG SHI QI Black
(SELANGOR) HIN HUA HIGH SCHOOL  
2043 ALEXIS HOH SHENG JIA Black
(SELANGOR) SMJK KWANG HUA  
2044 EUGENE LEE YI JING Black
(SELANGOR) PENINSULA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL  
1903 Nur Humaira Binti Abdul Karim Black
(WPKL) SMK Seri Saujana  
2275 Syaheeda Bt. Kamrul Azhan Red
(WPKL) SMK Bandar Baru Sentul  
2295 NUR ANIS BATRISYIA BT. ISKANDAR ZULKARNAIN Blue
(WPKL) SMK PUTERI WILAYAH KL  
2170 LIAW YAN TING Blue
(SELANGOR) KWANG HUA HIGH SCHOOL  
1922 Lee Ee Jiun Green
(WPKL) SMK DATO IBRAHIM YAACOB  
2238 AFIQAH NADHIRAH BINTI MOHD SUHARDI Blue
(SELANGOR) SMK BANDAR RINCHING  

Copyright © 2016 FRCombat. All Rights Reserved

Back to Top

Back to Top